2891320 - FL MC 1000 SC | Phoenix Contact

2891320 - FL MC 1000 SC
© Phoenix Contact | Images are for reference only, please check product specifications or contact us.

Part Number:

2891320 - FL MC 1000 SC

Availability:

Available

Manufacturer:

Phoenix ContactProduct list Ethernet media converters

Description:

FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 100Base-TX to multi-mode fiberglass. Auto MDI(X) function and comprehensive link diagnostics. DIN rail mountable.

Request a Quote:

Category:

FO converters

Part Number:

2891320

Part Type:

FL MC 1000 SC

Packing Qty.:

1

Weight:

280,30 g

Tariff No.:

85176200

Origin (COO):

TW

GTIN/EAN:

4046356869614

Shortec #:

ST-2891320 - FL MC 1000 SC

RoHS status:

RoHS compliant

Datasheet:

Request a Quote

2891320 - FL MC 1000 SC from Phoenix Contact

submit
Folgende Felder bitte unberührt lassen!
Send Requirement