2902658 - FL MC EF WDM-A SC | Phoenix Contact

2902658 - FL MC EF WDM-A SC
Images are for reference only, please check product specifications or contact us.

Part Number:

2902658 - FL MC EF WDM-A SC

Availability

Available

Manufacturer:

Phoenix ContactProduct list Ethernet media converters

Description:

FO converter (replacement device A), for full duplex transmission from 10/100Base-T(X) to individual simplex fiberglass with WDM (wavelength division multiplex) technology, SC simplex fiber optic connection (1310/1550 nm). Device set (type A and type B) r

Request a Quote:

Category:

FO converters

Part Number:

2902658

Part Type:

FL MC EF WDM-A SC

Packing Qty.:

1

Weight:

120,00 g

Tariff No.:

85176200

Origin (COO):

DE

GTIN/EAN:

4046356669689

Height (H):

35 mm (packaging dimensions)

Width (W):

111 mm (packaging dimensions)

Depth (D):

153 mm (packaging dimensions)

Shortec #:

ST-2902658 - FL MC EF WDM-A SC

RoHS status:

RoHS compliant

Datasheet:

Request a Quote

2902658 - FL MC EF WDM-A SC from Phoenix Contact

submit
Folgende Felder bitte unberührt lassen!
Send Requirement